PRODUCTS

FLEXIBLE OPTICAL CABLES FOR INDOOR DISTRIBUTION

High flexibility optical cables recommended for use in reduced spaces.

Fireproof designs.

High density of optical fibers.

Monomode and multimode optical fibers.

DOCUMENTATION

2-12FO CLT (DRY) ARAMIDA LSZH

12FO MM50 OM3 250um MPO LSZH

ULTRAFLEX INDOOR

info@optinetsrl.com
+5411 4629-1287

OPTINET S.R.L.  Optic conductors

© Optinet S.R.L. – All rights reserved. Web design: Müller Boggeri